logo

KASHMIR ORIGIN

Getting its name from 'Aar', a small needles with a hook in front which pushes and pulls the thread through the fabric. The modish cuts of the kurti embraces thick strokes of Aari Kari for your bolder and ultimate comfy summer looks

Size Chart  for Kurtis (in inches)


SMLXL
LENGTH39404042
CHEST36384042
WAIST34363840
HIPS40424446
SHOULDER1515.51616.5
ARMHOLE8.599.510
BICEPS6.56.87.07.3
NECK7.07.37.57.8
WRIST4.04.34.54.8



Product Details
Fabric Summer Cool
Colour Black (NOTE: The product's actual colour may slightly differ due to photographic effects.)
Weight 220 gram approx
Embroidery Machine Aari
Time To Make 7 Days
COD Available

Reviews (0)

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Black Aari and Zari Embroidered Kurti

  • ₹1,850
  • ₹1,099


Available Options




Tags: Black Aari and Zari Embroidered Kurti